Harjoitusaikataulu

       
       
       
     
       
       
TO 18.10      
14:10-15:10UK2JÄÄC+D NOORA 
15:15-16:15UK-SALIBALETTI/PERUTTU    
15:30-16:45UK2JÄÄA+B* NOORA 
17-18:001-HALLIOHA+B* NOORA 
       
PE 19.10      
7-7:45UK2JÄÄA+B+C+D NOORA 
7:45-8:30UK2JÄÄA+B+C+D NOORA 
13:30-14:15UK2JÄÄD NOORA 
14:30-15:30UK2JÄÄC NOORA 
15:30-16:30UK2JÄÄA+B* NOORA 
16:45-17:451-HALLIOHA+B+C NOORA 
       
LA 20.10NOORA JOENSUUSSA    
       
HUOM!! LUISTELUKOULU PERUTTU, SYYSLOMAN ALOITUS!!  
10-10:45UK2JÄÄ A+BKIIA  
11-11:301-HALLIOT/LOPPUVERKKAA+B  
12:30-13:152-HALLIJÄÄ CKIIA/TYTTI/MINJA?
13:30-141-HALLIOT/LOPPUVERKKAC  
13:00-13:452-HALLIJÄÄ D+FKIIA/TYTTI/MINJA?
14-14:301-HALLI OT/LOPPUVERKKAD  
       

 

ma 22.10                                                                                             

9-10:00         UK2              JÄÄ               A+B                                   

10:15-11:15  UK2              JÄÄ               C                                        

11:15-12:00  UK2              JÄÄ               D1+D2                               

12:15-13:00  UK2              JÄÄ               A+B                                   

13-14:45       UK2              JÄÄ               C                                        

15-15:45       1-HALLI       OH                A+B+C                              

17-17:45       UK2              JÄÄ               F+D                                                                                                                          

ti 23.10                                                                                                                                                                                                     

10-11:00       1-HALLI       OH                A+B                                   

11-12:00       1-HALLI       OH                C+D+F                              

       

ke 24.10                                                                                              

9:00-10:00    UK2              JÄÄ               C                                         

10:15-12:15  UK2              JÄÄ               A+B                                    

13-13:45       1-HALLI       JÄÄ               D1+D2                                

14-14:50       1-HALLI       JÄÄ               C                                         

14:50-15:45  1-HALLI       JÄÄ               A+B                                    

16-16:45       1-HALLI       OH                A+B+C                              

                                                                                                            

to 25.10                                                                                              

9:30-10:30    UK2              JÄÄ               A+B                                    

10:45-11:45  UK2              JÄÄ               C+D1+D2             NOORA+?     

13:15-14       UK2              JÄÄ               OHJELMAJÄÄ ESTER                  

14-14:45       UK2              JÄÄ               OHJELMAJÄÄ SONJA                  

15-15:45       UK2              JÄÄ               A+B+C     

                       

pe 26.10                                                                                              

10:00-11:00  UK2              JÄÄ               A+B                                    

11:15-12:15  UK2              JÄÄ               C                                         

12:30-13:15  UK2              JÄÄ               D1+D2                                

13:30-14:15  UK2              JÄÄ               A+B                                    

14:15-15:00  UK2              JÄÄ               C                                         

15:15-16:15  1-HALLI       OH                A+B+C+D                                                                                                                             

la 27.10                                                                                               

10-10:45       UK2              JÄÄ            LUISTELUKOULU+F                               

11-11:30       UK-SALI      JUMPPA       LUISTELUKOULU+F    K/M/T